News

    Archivio news

    Ultime partite giocate

    Kospea
    05/12/2019 22:151-3
    Papa Boys
    N.T. Seven Fighters
    05/12/2019 22:004-9
    The-Muru Truck Service
    PetStore Conad
    05/12/2019 21:455-3
    Napoli Club Terni
    Amici di Enzo
    05/12/2019 21:301-1
    C-Food Intersport
    Asppico PTR Calcio
    05/12/2019 20:452-9
    All Stars
    Seleccion Albiceleste
    05/12/2019 20:306-4
    Panzathinaikos
    Residenza Protetta Villa Vittoria
    05/12/2019 20:153-3
    Moreno Orsini
    Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
    04/12/2019 22:155-4
    Quelli de Bridge
    Borus Snai
    04/12/2019 22:153-4
    New Team
    Campetto
    04/12/2019 22:003-5
    Black Eagles
    Volley Per Caso
    04/12/2019 21:300-3
    Non Ci Volley Nessuno
    La Boutique del Caffè
    04/12/2019 21:008-3
    BirraReal C7
    New Terni United
    04/12/2019 21:001-12
    White Devils
    Conad Bernardini
    04/12/2019 20:456-2
    Bar Pizzeria Terni Est
    Aston Birra
    04/12/2019 20:303-1
    S.G. Bosco
    A.C. Pikkia
    03/12/2019 22:303-7
    F.C. Piediluco
    Fravìntersport
    03/12/2019 22:307-1
    Cosmopolitan
    Centro Revisioni CAT
    03/12/2019 22:157-10
    Beverly Inps
    Gin Tonici
    03/12/2019 21:451-3
    Beerbanti Volley
    Libertas Tacito
    03/12/2019 21:155-3
    F.C. Rosko
    Liverpolli F.C.
    03/12/2019 21:157-7
    Real Mentepazzi
    Fravì Kantuccio
    03/12/2019 21:001-4
    Sambucetole
    C.D.S. - A.d. L
    03/12/2019 20:307-2
    Soricar
    Ares Liverpolli
    02/12/2019 22:155-4
    A.S.D. Castrum
    Astoria
    02/12/2019 22:004-3
    S.G. Bosco C7
    A.S. Maroso C5
    02/12/2019 21:452-4
    Bayer Leverduren
    I Bagherozzi
    02/12/2019 21:300-3
    Pallavolo Spoleto
    Pizzeria Very Good
    02/12/2019 21:308-7
    Fravì Centro Rev. Amerino Amelia
    F.C. Tecno People
    02/12/2019 21:004-4
    Leicesterni City F.C.
    F.C. Che Ddddici
    02/12/2019 20:455-4
    Sparta F.C.
    Centro Revisioni CAT Over 40
    02/12/2019 20:306-3
    Bacci Group
    La Dolce Vita
    02/12/2019 20:306-6
    Oro & Argenti

      Prossime partite

      Ice Creams Warriors
      06/12/2019 20:30Terni Est
      West Tern C7
      BirraReal
      06/12/2019 21:00Terni Est
      Arcistufo Simposio People
      Antica Pallavoleria Tuderte
      06/12/2019 21:00Palestra Chiaraluce
      Atletico Ma Non Troppo
      Desperados
      06/12/2019 21:45Terni Est
      F.P.P. Casali
      Old City F.C.
      06/12/2019 22:15Terni Est
      Stas Futsal Club
      S.G. Bosco
      09/12/2019 20:30Terni Est
      Fravì Kantuccio
      Moreno Orsini
      09/12/2019 20:30Passepartout Village
      Battisti
      Quelli de Bridge
      09/12/2019 20:45Terni Est
      Campetto
      Beverly Inps
      09/12/2019 21:00Passepartout Village
      Conad Arca Futsal
      Amici di Enzo
      09/12/2019 21:30Passepartout Village
      Soricar
      Bayer Leverduren
      09/12/2019 21:45Terni Est
      Libertas Tacito
      BirraReal C7
      09/12/2019 22:00Terni Est
      Liverpolli F.C.
      A.S.D. Castrum
      09/12/2019 22:15Passepartout Village
      Aston Birra
        Sponsor ufficiali
        Powered by