News

Archivio news

Ultime partite giocate

Nuova Sanitaria
17/11/2017 21:301-6
Falsi Invalidi
Ternana Soccorso C5
17/11/2017 20:302-10
A.S. Gambaletta
The-Muru Truck Service
16/11/2017 22:301-1
Beverly Inps
A.A. Voodoo People
16/11/2017 22:004-11
Borus Snai
YouPont
16/11/2017 21:451-11
0744 B.B. Milf
I Bagherozzi
16/11/2017 21:300-3
Quasi Volley Narni
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
16/11/2017 21:155-2
Carpenters
Oki Volley
16/11/2017 21:003-1
Maglianese Volley
Real Fravì Amelia
16/11/2017 20:454-3
Ares C5
Arnold's F.C.
16/11/2017 20:307-8
Desperados
S.T.A.S.
15/11/2017 22:305-8
A.S.D. Castrum
Time Out Futsal
15/11/2017 22:152-7
Kospea
Black Hats C7
15/11/2017 22:159-2
I Faggiani
Clinica iPhone AxN C7
15/11/2017 22:001-5
Drink Team
Real Cafè Noir
15/11/2017 22:005-9
Acqua & Sapone
Volley School San Martino
15/11/2017 21:300-3
Pallavolo Spoleto
Centro Revisioni Rivo Triola S.C.
15/11/2017 21:306-2
F.C. Lupi - People
Le Ali Volley
15/11/2017 21:151-3
I Pallonari
P.C. Collitto
15/11/2017 21:005-4
Fravì Amelia
F.P.P. Casali
15/11/2017 21:002-2
F.C. Rosko
West Tern
15/11/2017 21:0011-1
Intersport Conad Arca
White Devils
15/11/2017 20:457-3
Al Villaglori
B.B. Milf C7
15/11/2017 20:450-2
La Dolce Vita C7
Pro Diletta 1991
14/11/2017 22:303-7
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
Seleccion Albiceleste
14/11/2017 22:305-2
A.C. Pikkia
Tranneusai F.C.
14/11/2017 21:453-3
A.S.D. Real Terni
Real Mentepazzi
14/11/2017 21:300-4
F.C. Che Ddddici
Papa Boys
14/11/2017 21:306-4
Arcistufo F.C.
The Pirates
14/11/2017 21:153-6
Gunners FIGT
Old City F.C.
14/11/2017 20:303-1
Cosmopolitan
Panzathinaikos
14/11/2017 20:301-3
Kantuccio

    Prossime partite

    Desperados
    20/11/2017 20:30Terni Est
    Cosmopolitan
    Fravì Amelia
    20/11/2017 21:00Terni Est
    Real Mentepazzi
    Kantuccio
    20/11/2017 21:15Passepartout Village
    PetStore Conad
    ASD Babadook Rieti
    20/11/2017 21:15Palazzetto Itis (Palawillie)
    Fortitudo Rieti
    Real Cafè Noir
    20/11/2017 21:30Terni Est
    Black Hats
    PetStore Conad
    20/11/2017 22:15Terni Est
    Panzathinaikos
    Leicesterni City F.C.
    20/11/2017 22:30Passepartout Village
    Time Out Futsal
    Anonymous Team
    20/11/2017 22:30Terni Est
    A.S.D. Castrum
    Ares C5
    21/11/2017 20:30Passepartout Village
    Seleccion Albiceleste
    F.C. Rosko
    21/11/2017 20:30Angel Soccer
    Arnold's F.C.
    A.C. Pikkia
    21/11/2017 21:30Passepartout Village
    0744 B.B. Milf
    Leicesterni City F.C. C7
    21/11/2017 21:30Passepartout Village
    The Pirates
    F.C. Che Ddddici
    21/11/2017 21:30Passepartout Village
    Sparta F.C.
    A.S.D. Real Terni
    21/11/2017 21:45Angel Soccer
    Arcistufo F.C.
    Asppico Calcio
    21/11/2017 22:30Angel Soccer
    La Dolce Vita C7
    Panzathinaikos
    21/11/2017 22:30Passepartout Village
    S.T.A.S.
    Intersport Conad Arca
    22/11/2017 20:45Terni Est
    Al Villaglori
    Carpenters
    22/11/2017 20:45Passepartout Village
    A.S. Maroso
    Pallavolo Spoleto
    22/11/2017 20:45Palestra Giovanni Pascoli
    A.S.D. Arrone Volley
    Papa Boys
    22/11/2017 21:00Passepartout Village
    La Dolce Vita
    Black Hats C7
    22/11/2017 21:00Terni Est
    F.C. Lupi - People
    F.P.P. Casali
    22/11/2017 21:00Angel Soccer
    Old City F.C.
    Leonardo Da Vinci Sport Clinic
    22/11/2017 21:00Palestra I.T.E.
    I Bagherozzi
    Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
    22/11/2017 21:30Angel Soccer
    Beverly Inps
    Maglianese Volley
    22/11/2017 21:30Palazzetto dello Sport
    Volley School San Martino
    Centro Revisioni Rivo Triola S.C.
    22/11/2017 22:00Passepartout Village
    Drink Team
    AppGear
    22/11/2017 22:00Terni Est
    F.C. Piediluco
    Tranneusai F.C.
    22/11/2017 22:15Passepartout Village
    Acqua & Sapone
    B.B. Milf C7
    22/11/2017 22:15Terni Est
    I Faggiani
    Kospea
    22/11/2017 22:30Angel Soccer
    West Tern
    Pallacanestro Lo Gozzo
    23/11/2017 20:15PalaGrezza
    Leo Basket
    Borus Snai
    23/11/2017 20:30Angel Soccer
    A.S. Gambaletta
    New Terni United
    23/11/2017 20:45Campomaggiore
    Ternana Soccorso C5
    Oki Volley
    23/11/2017 21:00Palestra Benedetto Brin
    I Pallonari
    Gunners FIGT
    23/11/2017 21:15Angel Soccer
    Torre Orsina Conad Arca
    Nuova Sanitaria
    23/11/2017 21:45Angel Soccer
    YouPont
    Liverpolli F.C.
    23/11/2017 22:00Campomaggiore
    White Devils
    P.C. Collitto
    23/11/2017 22:30Angel Soccer
    The-Muru Truck Service
      Sponsor ufficiali
      Powered by