Accedi
Campionato Clausura
Stagione Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Squadre
SERIE A
PLAYOFF SCUDETTO
PLAYOUT SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE 1
SERIE B GIRONE 2
PLAYOFF SERIE B
MITROPA CUP
Comunicati
gio 21 aprile '22 - 22:15 - 9° giornata
CSI Village - Calcio a 7
Geps'on Fire
5 - 2
Team-Eno
Cubaj Loren
Grasselli Matteo
Mastrogiacomo Leonardo
Nuzzo Jared
Rufini Alessandro
Longhi Leonardo
Scimmi Tommaso
Formazioni
Brunelli Federico
Castiglione Kevin
Cubaj Loren
Grasselli Matteo
Mastrogiacomo Leonardo
Nuzzo Jared
Orsini Marco
Paliani Edoardo
Rufini Alessandro
Sapora Amedeo
Tirana Kim
Agostini Niccolò
Arca Alessandro
Bartolucci Federico
Bartolucci Filippo
Ciani Leonardo
De Crescenzo Simone
Feliciotti Riccardo
Longari Lorenzo
Longhi Leonardo
Lucidi Nicolò
Massarelli Edoardo
Massarini Matteo
Niccolini Luca
Scimmi Tommaso
Tiraforti Pietro
Brunelli Federico
Castiglione Kevin
Cubaj Loren
Grasselli Matteo
Mastrogiacomo Leonardo
Nuzzo Jared
Orsini Marco
Paliani Edoardo
Rufini Alessandro
Sapora Amedeo
Tirana Kim
Agostini Niccolò
Arca Alessandro
Bartolucci Federico
Bartolucci Filippo
Ciani Leonardo
De Crescenzo Simone
Feliciotti Riccardo
Longari Lorenzo
Longhi Leonardo
Lucidi Nicolò
Massarelli Edoardo
Massarini Matteo
Niccolini Luca
Scimmi Tommaso
Tiraforti Pietro