//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Accedi
Serie C (Clausura)
Stagione Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Ultima giornata giocata
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Passepartout Village
Arcistufo
10 - 2
mar 11 febbraio
2° GIORNATA
A.C. Pikkia
Passepartout Village
Bayer Leverduren
3 - 4
lun 10 febbraio
2° GIORNATA
Seleccion Albiceleste
Terni Est
Black Eagles C5
2 - 10
lun 10 febbraio
2° GIORNATA
Panzathinaikos
Terni Est
F.C. Rosko
0 - 6
mar 11 febbraio
2° GIORNATA
Libertas Tacito
A.S. Maroso C5
turno di riposo
Passepartout Village
A.C. Pikkia
6 - 9
mar 25 febbraio
4° GIORNATA
Libertas Tacito
Passepartout Village
A.S. Maroso C5
7 - 7
mer 26 febbraio
4° GIORNATA
Bayer Leverduren
Passepartout Village
Arcistufo
4 - 7
gio 27 febbraio
4° GIORNATA
Panzathinaikos
Terni Est
Seleccion Albiceleste
6 - 2
mer 26 febbraio
4° GIORNATA
Black Eagles C5
Prossima giornata
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
Libertas Tacito
3° GIORNATA
Black Eagles C5
Panzathinaikos
3° GIORNATA
Bayer Leverduren
Seleccion Albiceleste
3° GIORNATA
Arcistufo
A.C. Pikkia
3° GIORNATA
A.S. Maroso C5
F.C. Rosko
turno di riposo
Passepartout Village
Panzathinaikos
22:15
gio 05 marzo
5° GIORNATA
A.S. Maroso C5
Passepartout Village
Bayer Leverduren
22:15
mar 03 marzo
5° GIORNATA
Libertas Tacito
Terni Est
Seleccion Albiceleste
22:00
ven 06 marzo
5° GIORNATA
Arcistufo
Terni Est
A.C. Pikkia
20:45
ven 06 marzo
5° GIORNATA
Black Eagles C5
Classifiche
GIRONE A
GIRONE UNICO (prova)
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Seleccion Albiceleste
6
2
Arcistufo
3
3
Bayer Leverduren
3
4
A.C. Pikkia
3
5
Panzathinaikos
3
6
A.S. Maroso C5
3
7
Libertas Tacito
3
8
F.C. Rosko
0
9
Black Eagles C5
0