Segui
Calendario - SERIE A
Terni Est
Desaparecidos
5 - 2
lun 12 settembre
Sambucetole
CSI Village
Green Service
7 - 5
lun 12 settembre
La Dolce Vita C7
Terni Est
A.E.T. Calcio
4 - 5
mer 14 settembre
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
2 - 3
mer 14 settembre
Red Devils
CSI Village
F.C. Pro-Secco
3 - 4
gio 15 settembre
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
Terni Est
Campetto
3 - 4
ven 16 settembre
The-Muru
CSI Village
The-Muru
0 - 6
lun 26 settembre
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
Sambucetole
6 - 4
mar 27 settembre
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Red Devils
2 - 2
gio 29 settembre
F.C. Pro-Secco
Terni Est
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
5 - 6
ven 30 settembre
Green Service
Terni Est
A.E.T. Calcio
4 - 4
ven 30 settembre
Campetto
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
3 - 3
ven 04 novembre
La Dolce Vita C7
Terni Est
Green Service
3 - 3
lun 03 ottobre
Red Devils
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
2 - 2
lun 03 ottobre
The-Muru
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
1 - 6
mar 04 ottobre
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Campetto
5 - 3
mer 05 ottobre
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
CSI Village
F.C. Pro-Secco
4 - 2
gio 06 ottobre
Sambucetole
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita C7
5 - 4
gio 06 ottobre
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
Red Devils
5 - 2
mar 18 ottobre
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Sambucetole
2 - 1
mer 19 ottobre
Green Service
CSI Village
The-Muru
3 - 10
gio 20 ottobre
F.C. Pro-Secco
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
9 - 1
gio 20 ottobre
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
7 - 2
ven 21 ottobre
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
Terni Est
Campetto
7 - 0
ven 21 ottobre
Desaparecidos
Passepartout Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
0 - 4
mer 26 ottobre
Campetto
CSI Village
Green Service
3 - 8
mer 26 ottobre
The-Muru
Terni Est
La Dolce Vita C7
2 - 5
gio 27 ottobre
Sambucetole
CSI Village
F.C. Pro-Secco
4 - 6
gio 27 ottobre
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
6 - 3
gio 27 ottobre
Red Devils
Terni Est
Desaparecidos
1 - 4
ven 28 ottobre
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Passepartout Village
Sambucetole
2 - 2
lun 07 novembre
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
8 - 8
lun 07 novembre
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
Passepartout Village
The-Muru
2 - 4
lun 07 novembre
La Dolce Vita C7
Terni Est
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
6 - 2
gio 10 novembre
Red Devils
CSI Village
Campetto
4 - 3
gio 10 novembre
F.C. Pro-Secco
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
8 - 1
gio 10 novembre
Green Service
Passepartout Village
La Dolce Vita C7
7 - 4
lun 21 novembre
Desaparecidos
Passepartout Village
Green Service
3 - 5
lun 21 novembre
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
CSI Village
F.C. Pro-Secco
2 - 6
mer 23 novembre
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
Passepartout Village
Sambucetole
11 - 6
mer 23 novembre
The-Muru
CSI Village
Red Devils
4 - 8
mer 23 novembre
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
6 - 7
ven 25 novembre
Campetto
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
3 - 4
lun 28 novembre
F.C. Pro-Secco
Passepartout Village
Campetto
4 - 6
mer 30 novembre
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
6 - 3
mer 30 novembre
Sambucetole
Terni Est
Desaparecidos
5 - 1
gio 01 dicembre
Green Service
CSI Village
A.E.T. Calcio
6 - 3
ven 02 dicembre
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
CSI Village
The-Muru
3 - 7
ven 02 dicembre
Red Devils
Passepartout Village
Red Devils
9 - 1
lun 05 dicembre
Sambucetole
CSI Village
F.C. Pro-Secco
5 - 4
lun 05 dicembre
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
La Dolce Vita C7
4 - 4
mar 06 dicembre
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
0 - 6
mer 07 dicembre
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
7 - 3
mer 07 dicembre
The-Muru
CSI Village
Green Service
1 - 4
ven 09 dicembre
Campetto
CSI Village
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
6 - 6
lun 12 dicembre
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
CSI Village
La Dolce Vita C7
5 - 1
mer 14 dicembre
F.C. Pro-Secco
CSI Village
Green Service
4 - 8
mer 14 dicembre
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
CSI Village
Sambucetole
1 - 4
gio 15 dicembre
Campetto
CSI Village
The-Muru
2 - 10
gio 15 dicembre
A.E.T. Calcio
CSI Village
Red Devils
5 - 8
ven 16 dicembre
Desaparecidos
CSI Village
Campetto
5 - 11
lun 19 dicembre
Red Devils
CSI Village
Torre Orsina Conad Arca
4 - 0
mer 21 dicembre
The-Muru
Terni Est
A.E.T. Calcio
8 - 3
gio 22 dicembre
Sambucetole
CSI Village
Desaparecidos
6 - 6
gio 22 dicembre
Leicesterni City F.C. C7
Terni Est
Edil Iama Colli sul Velino
0 - 4
gio 22 dicembre
La Dolce Vita C7
CSI Village
F.C. Pro-Secco
3 - 3
gio 22 dicembre
Green Service