Accedi
Coppa di Lega
Stagione Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
Classifiche
Marcatori
Disciplina
Miglior giocatore
Voti dei fan
Squadre
Condividi su
Calendario
32ESIMI DI FINALE
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
F.C. Piediluco
5
Bayer Leverduren
3
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
A.S. Maroso C5
1
F.C. Rosko
7
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
16ESIMI DI FINALE
A.S.D. Castrum
9
La Dolce Vita
3
Arcistufo
3
F.C. Tecno People
5
Ares C5
6
New Team
3
F.C. Piediluco
4
Oro & Argenti
2
Fravì Kantuccio
5
Leicesterni City F.C.
1
A.C. Pikkia
3
Papa Boys
3
S.G. Bosco
5
Napoli Club Terni
0
Libertas Tacito
4
Lu Fossu del Beverly
3
New Sambucetole UTD
5
BirraReal
4
Old City F.C.
4
F.C. Rosko
4
White Devils
8
Torre Orsina Futsal
0
PetStore Conad
2
A.S. Gambaletta
2
Urban
5
Kospea
4
Seleccion Albiceleste
3
Centro Revisioni CAT
3
Sambucetole
6
Panzathinaikos
3
Stas Futsal Club
8
Borus Snai
3
OTTAVI DI FINALE
A.S.D. Castrum
5
F.C. Tecno People
2
Ares C5
1
F.C. Piediluco
4
Fravì Kantuccio
8
A.C. Pikkia
1
S.G. Bosco
11
Libertas Tacito
6
New Sambucetole UTD
3
Old City F.C.
6
White Devils
9
PetStore Conad
3
Urban
7
Seleccion Albiceleste
5
Sambucetole
11
Stas Futsal Club
5
QUARTI DI FINALE
A.S.D. Castrum
3
F.C. Piediluco
10
Fravì Kantuccio
3
S.G. Bosco
4
Old City F.C.
0
White Devils
13
Urban
-
Sambucetole
-
SEMIFINALE
F.C. Piediluco
-
S.G. Bosco
-
White Devils
-
Non disponibile
-
FINALE
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Tweet